Welcome to JAVRAVE.com - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE.com is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javraveclub.com for over 100,000+ FREE JAV videos


javraveclub.com

pornstar wallpaper
0
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Ai Kurosawa

Ai Kurosawa

(黒沢愛)

Views: 3802

aka: Ai-chan - あいちゃん

Birthdate: December 24, 1982

Birthplace: Japan, Shiga prefecture

Measurements: JP 90-60-87 (US 35-24-34)

Height: 167 cm (= 5'6")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types: ,

Body Types: ,

Hair Types: ,

Description:

Ai Kurosawa (黒沢愛), former Japanese AV actress , also a former stripper. She made AV debut in 2001 and retired in 2009.
She is known for her tall athletic body and big breasts.
She is from Shiga Prefecture.
Her hobby is collecting kitty’s goodies.

Ai Kurosawa's Movies (6)
HD OPJ-001 – AI Fetish: Ai Kurosawa

OPJ-001 – AI Fetish: Ai Kurosawa

OPJ-001 – AI Fetish: Ai Kurosawa
HD
90 minutes

It says first, but this is awesome! ! seriously! I do not want to! ! It is very messy. Love Kurosawa of this work, it is already cute! ! !…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
HD PB-166 – Lovers: Ai Kurosawa

PB-166 – Lovers: Ai Kurosawa

PB-166 – Lovers: Ai Kurosawa
HD
80 minutes

Japan’s top idol actress · Kurosawa Ai just crying out just because she got out of a pussy now is now saying “Look at me, see my pussy!” Super sexy…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
HD PB-168 – M & T Cosplay Maid & Cosplay Teacher: Ai Kurosawa

PB-168 – M & T Cosplay Maid & C...

PB-168 – M & T Cosplay Maid & Cosplay Teacher: Ai Kurosawa
HD
90 minutes

Popular Kurosawa Ai chan Japono 6th bullet appears from the pink puncher! Its name is “M & T” Maid and Teacher! ! Love of Big Tits on a slender body…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
HD PB-174 – Slender and Big Bust Woman: Ai Kurosawa

PB-174 – Slender and Big Bust Woman: Ai K...

PB-174 – Slender and Big Bust Woman: Ai Kurosawa
HD
90 minutes

Pulpul flew and shake the shake! ! Indeed, the world is made of love and tits! Sneak into the secret shooting society of a big teen actress, Kurosawa Ai, and…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
HD TRP-047 – Tora Tora Platinum Vol. 47 – Ai Kurosawa

TRP-047 – Tora Tora Platinum Vol. 47 R...

TRP-047 – Tora Tora Platinum Vol. 47 – Ai Kurosawa
HD
90 minutes

Kurosawa Ai-chan who first exploded Japolno and boasts an explosive popularity in his previous work. The long-awaited second volume finally appeared! In addition, this time, super hardcore erotic work titled…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
HD TRP-050 – Tora Tora Platinum Vol.50: Ai Kurosawa

TRP-050 – Tora Tora Platinum Vol.50: Ai K...

TRP-050 – Tora Tora Platinum Vol.50: Ai Kurosawa
HD
90 minutes

The 90th Megaton boobs and the third most popular uncensored shooter Kurosawa Aka’s super popular Queen of Japorno beautiful beautiful appearance as soon as possible! This time love chan is…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored