Welcome to JAVRAVE - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javr.club for over 40,000+ FREE JAV videos


javr.club

pornstar wallpaper
0
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Aino Kishi

Aino Kishi

(希志あいの)

Views: 1933

aka: Kiibô - きー坊,Kisshii - きっしー,Kishio - きしお

Birthdate: February 01, 1988

Birthplace: Japan, Tôkyô prefecture

Measurements: JP 87-57-83 (US 34-22-33)

Height: 157 cm (= 5'2")

Weight: 53 kg (= 117 lb)

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types: ,

Body Types: , ,

Hair Types: ,

Description:

Aino Kishi is a former AV actress in Japan. Original a gravure idol. She is famous for her young looks, slender and petite figure.

Her real sister is a former actress Saki Sayaka.

She retired in December 2015.

My hobbies are oil painting, bath, shopping, Lineage II . Special skill is mechanical gymnastics.

Aino Kishi's Movies (1)
FHD IPZ-471 – Goddess Of Lingerie – Kaho Kasumi, Rio, Minori Hatsune, Aino Kishi, Jessica Kizaki

IPZ-471 – Goddess Of Lingerie – Kah...

IPZ-471 – Goddess Of Lingerie – Kaho Kasumi, Rio, Minori Hatsune, Aino Kishi, Jessica Kizaki
FHD
236 minutes

TOP Actress Rio, Jessica Jessica, Yoshi Ai Nozomi, Hinno Minori, Kazushi Saisu 5 Fascination Lingerie Shots and Dense FUCK 5 Production! Do not break underwear without girls of erotic lingerie more…

Country: 
Genre: Censored