Welcome to JAVRAVE.com - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE.com is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javraveclub.com for over 100,000+ FREE JAV videos


javraveclub.com

pornstar wallpaper
3.6
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Aoi Shirosaki / Kotone Suzumiya

Aoi Shirosaki / Kotone Suzumiya

(白咲碧 / 涼宮琴音)

Views: 18849

aka: Aoi - あおい,Aoi SHIROSAKI - 白咲あおい,Erika - えりか,Minami KASHII - 香椎みなみ,Rena YAMAMOTO - 山本玲奈,Minami - みなみ

Birthdate: June 27, 1992

Birthplace: Japan, Tôkyô prefecture

Measurements: JP 84-57-84 (US 33-22-33)

Height: 157 cm (= 5'2")

Weight: 46 kg (= 101 lb)

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types: ,

Body Types: , , , ,

Hair Types: , ,

Description:

Aoi Shirosaki / Kotone Suzumiya is a Japanese AV actress.
Born in Hikone city , Shiga Prefecture. She debuted AV in 2012 as ” Minami Kashii” in the Lolita genre.
Since March 27, 2014, after having started Twitter in the name of ” Shirosaki Aoi” , she started using the name Aoi Shirosaki.
On 9th September 2015, she reported that she quit his affiliation office on the previous day and continued his activities at the new office, on October 1 announced that she changed her name to ” Kotone Suzumiya “.
Since January 11, 2016 she changed the twitter account to “@ suzumiya _ Kotone”, the cause is unrecoverable due to account damage.
Her hobbies are karaoke and pet shops. Special skill is cooking, general housework. She is also famous for its appearance resembling Ashyada Ai .

Aoi Shirosaki / Kotone Suzumiya's Movies (6)
FHD Heyzo-1031 – Sex Trial – Aoi Shirasaki

Heyzo-1031 – Sex Trial – Aoi Shirasaki

Heyzo-1031 – Sex Trial – Aoi Shirasaki
FHD
57 minutes

Super cute White Hakuaki appeared in Heyzo with fullness! It is a beautiful girl who seems to be alone in a class, boring a little husky voice on a little…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
FHD 1pondo-092415_001 –  Demon Icase Extra Edition – Aoi Shirasaki

1pondo-092415_001 – Demon Icase Extra Ed...

1pondo-092415_001 – Demon Icase Extra Edition – Aoi Shirasaki
FHD
27 minutes

About 10 months since unchecked debut of shocks, White Hakuaki who increased her sex appeal and became feminine all over. I changed into a nymphoman acting like any other extreme…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
FHD 1pondo-092415_159 – A Superb Actress Who Can Make Three Consecutive Leisurely Activities Hakusaki – Aoi Shirasaki

1pondo-092415_159 – A Superb Actress Who ...

1pondo-092415_159 – A Superb Actress Who Can Make Three Consecutive Leisurely Activities Hakusaki – Aoi Shirasaki
FHD
57 minutes

New work by Hakuzaki who is too erotic! It also appears in the Teppan “Triple Shoot” series! Au-chan who grew to a big actress enough to be brought to the…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
FHD 1pondo-012415_016 –  Enjoying Kitsuman With Comic Story ~ Killing My Breath! – Aoi Shirasaki

1pondo-012415_016 – Enjoying Kitsuman Wi...

1pondo-012415_016 – Enjoying Kitsuman With Comic Story ~ Killing My Breath! – Aoi Shirasaki
FHD
62 minutes

Erokawa beautiful woman, a nice body unbearably smiling with carelessness, Akira Hakusaki rejoins in one road! It is all hardcore that it is jarred against the appearance of the lady…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
FHD 1pondo-122614_001 – Examination Student*s Transcendental Extracurricular Lesson – Aoi Shirasaki

1pondo-122614_001 – Examination Student*s...

1pondo-122614_001 – Examination Student*s Transcendental Extracurricular Lesson – Aoi Shirasaki
FHD
15 minutes

Aku-chan, a candidate who wishes to go to a famous university. The teacher who took advantage of such a weakness of Aki ordered “If you want to enter a famous…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
FHD 1pondo-122614_947 – Meat Toilet Bowl Development Center – Ubu Uniform Uniform Beautiful Woman*s Creampie – Aoi Shirasaki

1pondo-122614_947 – Meat Toilet Bowl Deve...

1pondo-122614_947 – Meat Toilet Bowl Development Center – Ubu Uniform Uniform Beautiful Woman*s Creampie – Aoi Shirasaki
FHD
47 minutes

Erokawa beauty woman who is irresistibly smiling with carelessness, Akira Hakusaku debuts hard series of one road, “Meat toilet bowl” debut! The appearance is a lady type not knowing dirty,…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored