Welcome to JAVRAVE.com - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE.com is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javraveclub.com for over 100,000+ FREE JAV videos


javraveclub.com

pornstar wallpaper
6
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Ayumi Shinoda

Ayumi Shinoda

(篠田あゆみ)

Views: 5971

aka: AMI,Miki - みき,Satsuki - さつき,Kiko KIKUCHI - 菊池紀子,Miwako IKEDA - 池田美和子

Birthdate: November 16, 1985

Birthplace: Japan, Kanagawa prefecture

Measurements: JP 95-58-84 (US 37-23-33)

Height: 157 cm (= 5'2")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types:

Body Types: , ,

Hair Types: , ,

Description:

Ayumi Shinoda is a former AV actress in Japan.
She debuted on March 18, 2010 as Miwako Ikeda featuring big tits porn. She retired July 1st in the same year.
Then she returned in April 25, 2014 under the name Ayumi Shinoda.
On March 3, 2015, she won the ” MILF Actress Award ” and the ” Yuka Fuji Award ” at the SKY PerfecTV! Adult Broadcast Grand Prize 2015 .
On June 16 , 2016, she announced her retirement on Twitter.

Ayumi Shinoda's Movies (6)
FHD TOMN-121 – Dripping love juice sex appeal since the appeal amorous woman sweaty fuck BEST

TOMN-121 – Dripping love juice sex appeal...

TOMN-121 – Dripping love juice sex appeal since the appeal amorous woman sweaty fuck BEST
FHD
240 minutes

The lass is hardly exudes not griddle amorous woman of bewitching appeal system and jammed the fuck collection! The most ripe and attractive body in the sweat gleaming wet,odd without…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD TOMN-077 – Grinding to accelerate Superior woman on top 3

TOMN-077 – Grinding to accelerate Superio...

TOMN-077 – Grinding to accelerate Superior woman on top 3
FHD
240 minutes

A new work of the popular series which collected women’s led posture – woman-oriented position only, which will not stop, keep on waiting even if it wears out! 50 iron…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD XRW-383 – Violation Sneak Agent BEST Compilation 4 hours 30 minutes 17 people

XRW-383 – Violation Sneak Agent BEST Comp...

XRW-383 – Violation Sneak Agent BEST Compilation 4 hours 30 minutes 17 people
FHD
270 minutes

17 beautiful investigators caught in a trap and got caught! Women who are shamefully shy, receiving criticism of being humiliated by a stingy criminal. Blame the whole body and blame…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD Caribbeancom-070316-199 – Maid Wife: Please Develop My Sex – Ayumi Shinoda

Caribbeancom-070316-199 – Maid Wife: Plea...

Caribbeancom-070316-199 – Maid Wife: Please Develop My Sex – Ayumi Shinoda
FHD
61 minutes

The most cheerful beautiful mature woman AV actress · Ayumi Shinoda challenges married maid! A masterpiece is charged with a toy and it can not bear the stimulus, and the…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
FHD MIDE-295 – I And J Strongest Constrictions Busty Older Sister And W Harlem Fuck! ! Julia Ayumi Shinoda

MIDE-295 – I And J Strongest Constriction...

MIDE-295 – I And J Strongest Constrictions Busty Older Sister And W Harlem Fuck! ! Julia Ayumi Shinoda
FHD
150 minutes

Even though it is widely used in the AV industry, there are rarely beautiful girls who have all three rhythms of Kubire Busty & Beauty & Dos Kebe! 95cmI Cup Shinoda…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD ZUKO-061 – 40 Times Shinoda Ayumi Ito Mao Mizuno Risa Kasumi Chaoyang Make Children In A Day Of Mother-to-child And Great Body

ZUKO-061 – 40 Times Shinoda Ayumi Ito Mao...

ZUKO-061 – 40 Times Shinoda Ayumi Ito Mao Mizuno Risa Kasumi Chaoyang Make Children In A Day Of Mother-to-child And Great Body
FHD
119 minutes

Your mother in the boarding house is owner of a terrible breasts neck body. Three of her daughters are also incredible because of their genetics. My mother who wants to see the…

Country: 
Genre: Censored