Welcome to JAVRAVE.com - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE.com is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javraveclub.com for over 100,000+ FREE JAV videos


javraveclub.com

pornstar wallpaper
0
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Chihiro Hara / Reira Aisaki

Chihiro Hara / Reira Aisaki

(原千尋)

Views: 1617

aka: Leila AISAKI - 愛咲れいら,Reira AISAKI - 愛咲れいら,Leyla AISAKI - 愛咲れいら

Birthdate: May 22, 1984

Birthplace: Japan, Tôkyô prefecture

Measurements: JP 85-59-88 (US 33-23-35)

Height: 168 cm (= 5'6")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types: ,

Body Types: , , , ,

Hair Types: ,

Description:

Chihiro Hara is a former Japanese AV actress debuted in November 2004 with S1.
While holding a neat facial expression and a slender body, she also performs hardcore sex acts such as anal sex, fist, SM, and vaginal cum shot.
In March 2011, she was revived by idea pocket for the first time in three years under the name of “Aisaki Reira”.
Revived by TEPPAN in October 2014.
She retired in 2014.

Chihiro Hara / Reira Aisaki's Movies (2)
FHD LAFBD-22 – LAF-22 – Laforet Girl 22 – Retirement – Reira Kisaki

LAFBD-22 – LAF-22 – Laforet Girl 22...

LAFBD-22 – LAF-22 – Laforet Girl 22 – Retirement – Reira Kisaki
FHD
180 minutes

Aisaki Reina, No way ~ It’s a retirement work! ! ! Aiming to deliver to everyone, Best selection of 180 Arai Ai! ! Fuck sexually like a beast, burning with…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
FHD TOKYO HOT n0896 – Prey of The Demon – Reira Kisaki

TOKYO HOT n0896 – Prey of The Demon ̵...

TOKYO HOT n0896 – Prey of The Demon – Reira Kisaki
FHD
96 minutes

A slender body full of presence that makes you look nailed! It is also impressed with wonderful beautiful legs! Super A class Yi woman. Long life beauty · Ai Sakinori…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored