Welcome to JAVRAVE - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javr.club for over 40,000+ FREE JAV videos


javr.club

pornstar wallpaper
3.33
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Chitose Saegusa / Chitose Yura

Chitose Saegusa / Chitose Yura

(七草ちとせ / 由來ちとせ)

Views: 9117

aka: CHIHAYA,Yoshimi - よしみ,Chitose YURA - 由來ちとせ,Yumi - ゆみ

Birthdate: October 10, 1991

Birthplace: Japan, Kanagawa prefecture

Measurements: JP 110-71-100 (US 43-28-39)

Height: 167 cm (= 5'6")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types: ,

Body Types: , , ,

Hair Types: ,

Description:

Chitose Saegusa is a Big Wide Body Japanese AV actress in 2014. Although she is in her early 20s, she often acted as MILF due to her mature looks and tall wide body. She is very famous among Big Wide Body lovers.

Chitose Saegusa / Chitose Yura's Movies (3)
HD AVOP-207 – Polygamy Work Out Medium And Breasts No Bra Women Employees – Hana Haruna, Chitose Saegusa, Harua Narumiya, An Sasakura

AVOP-207 – Polygamy Work Out Medium And B...

AVOP-207 – Polygamy Work Out Medium And Breasts No Bra Women Employees – Hana Haruna, Chitose Saegusa, Harua Narumiya, An Sasakura
HD
236 minutes

Congratulations · AV Open 2016! Fitch sticking to “obscene girls obsessive body” will deliver the luxurious accompaniment work of four big breasted actresses! My father who is the president fell…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD JUFD-743 – Pleasant training with Chitose Yurai Chan!

JUFD-743 – Pleasant training with Chitose...

JUFD-743 – Pleasant training with Chitose Yurai Chan!
FHD
154 minutes

The second part of “Pleasant training together” appointed a powerful titsuko-san of BODY Big Breasts. Did you faten your friends for a long time? Chisa chan who has been told…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD VOSS-055 – You Can Turn On My Breasts A Dream Game Realized With A Big Tits Aunt Who Erected A Man Who Likes Erotic Comics That Was Only Able To Be Excited In Two Dimensions And Push The Boobs Against The Glass And Beckoned Back! ! Chitose Yurai

VOSS-055 – You Can Turn On My Breasts A D...

VOSS-055 – You Can Turn On My Breasts A Dream Game Realized With A Big Tits Aunt Who Erected A Man Who Likes Erotic Comics That Was Only Able To Be Excited In Two Dimensions And Push The Boobs Against The Glass And Beckoned Back! ! Chitose Yurai
FHD
101 minutes

Takuya was only interested in heroine Miracle Oppai that appeared in erotic cartoon and erotic animation. One day, I decided to go for a while to work my aunt and…

Country: 
Genre: Censored