Welcome to JAVRAVE.com - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE.com is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javraveclub.com for over 100,000+ FREE JAV videos


javraveclub.com

pornstar wallpaper
2
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Hikaru Shiina / Runa Hanekawa

Hikaru Shiina / Runa Hanekawa

(椎名ひかる)

Views: 3943

aka: Hikari SHIINA - 椎名ひかり,Mio HAZUKI - 葉月美緒,Runa HANEKAWA - 羽川るな,Marina - マリナ,Rina - リナ

Birthdate: November 11, 1991

Birthplace: Japan, Miyagi prefecture

Measurements: JP 85-58-86 (US 33-23-34)

Height: 161 cm (= 5'3")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types: ,

Body Types: , , ,

Hair Types: ,

Description:

Hikaru Shiina is a Japanese AV actress, debuted in 2010.

Favorite things are animation, cats, dogs, ramen, karaoke, shopping.
Whole body is fair white, because the color of the nipple and the isola is also thin, it may be described as “whitening milk”.
AV debut from maxing in May 2010 . She also serve as the third generation ruby ​​mate ( image girl ) of CS adult broadcast channel, Ruby.
She debuted and stayed in the local area for a while and she was in Tokyo only when she shoot, but she started living alone in Tokyo after the Great East Japan Earthquake.
She also joined many “amateur work”. Sometimes she changed her name at the time of appearance.
Although she was renamed “Hanekawa Ru” in 2013, the image of “Shiina Hikaru” is too strong to penetrate so much, and it returns to “Shiina Hikaru” again in August 2014.

Hikaru Shiina / Runa Hanekawa's Movies (3)
FHD TOKYO HOT n0834 – Meat Urinal Idle – Hikaru Shiina

TOKYO HOT n0834 – Meat Urinal Idle –...

TOKYO HOT n0834 – Meat Urinal Idle – Hikaru Shiina
FHD
100 minutes

Beautiful girl with beautiful busty and beautiful cute girl with a charming smiley transcendence. Looks beyond national idols! Also cute meat toilet bowls how to talk languidly and idol Hikaru…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
FHD Caribbeancom-112512-193 – Sex Addict Flight Attendant

Caribbeancom-112512-193 – Sex Addict Flig...

Caribbeancom-112512-193 – Sex Addict Flight Attendant
FHD
53 minutes

A ○ B 4 ○ Shino ○ Mariko Very similar beautiful milk idol Shiina Hikaru-chan appears as CA (cabin attendant)! ! Beautiful woman wearing an elegant atmosphere Hikaru Shiina has…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
FHD Caribbeancom-092912-143 – Beautiful Milk Idol’s Guttail Copulation – Hikaru Shiina

Caribbeancom-092912-143 – Beautiful Milk ...

Caribbeancom-092912-143 – Beautiful Milk Idol’s Guttail Copulation – Hikaru Shiina
FHD
62 minutes

You did it! A * B48 Shino Oh, you all know Hikaru Shiina, an ultra-famous AV actress who looks like Mariko, finally appeared! A pussy that was hidden in a…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored