Welcome to JAVRAVE.com - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE.com is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javraveclub.com for over 100,000+ FREE JAV videos


javraveclub.com

pornstar wallpaper
0
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Honoka

Honoka

(穂花)

Views: 4713

aka: Ai Shimomura - 下村愛

Birthdate: September 2, 1982

Birthplace: Japan, Kagoshima prefecture

Measurements: JP 85-56-88 (US 33-22-35)

Height: 156 cm (= 5'1")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types: ,

Body Types: , ,

Hair Types: ,

Description:

Honoka / Ai Shimomura (穂花 / 下村愛) is a Japanese actress and talent.

She is a former Japanese AV actress who was active from 2003 until retirement in 2008. She is from Kagoshima prefecture .

Honoka was her stage name during her work in AV industry. After retirement, it was revealed that her real name is Ai Shimomura.

Hobbies: Shopping , Walking, Guitar
Special skill: piano , tennis , a friend of acquaintance.
Self-analysis: Tired and selfish.
Favorite brands: Chloe, Gucci
Specialty cuisine: Japanese food .
Bragging pet: 3 dogs (Toy Poodle / Pomeranian).
Favorite AV actress: Iijima Ai

Honoka's Movies (2)
HD PGD-159 – Harlem of Amazoness – Honoka, An Nanba, Karen Kisaragi

PGD-159 – Harlem of Amazoness – Hon...

PGD-159 – Harlem of Amazoness – Honoka, An Nanba, Karen Kisaragi
HD
246 minutes

Honoka, An Nanba, Karen Kisaragi’s ultra-luxurious collaboration was realized and the topical super-masterpiece finally completed! Fifteen women dressed up as the strongest Amazones corps and will fight for the collective lewd…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
HD PGD-213 – Honoka Glamorous 6 Sex Super Luxury

PGD-213 – Honoka Glamorous 6 Sex Super Lu...

PGD-213 – Honoka Glamorous 6 Sex Super Luxury
HD
238 minutes

A sex style of adults whose hair flower is attracted by six situations. A bold waistline made from the finest glamorous body, a pleasure to be forced to ejaculate with a…

Country: 
Genre: Censored