Welcome to JAVRAVE - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javr.club for over 40,000+ FREE JAV videos


javr.club

pornstar wallpaper
0
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Mika Kayama

Mika Kayama

(佳山三花)

Views: 3069

aka: Arisa ODA - 小田有紗

Birthdate: October 13, 1982

Birthplace: Japan, Kanagawa prefecture

Measurements: JP 90-58-86 (US 35-23-34)

Height: 158 cm (= 5'2")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types:

Body Types: ,

Hair Types: ,

Description:

Mika Kayama (佳山三花) is a busty former Japanese AV actress, gravure idol, actress, and radio personality. Her old stage name was Arisa Oda (小田有紗). She is from Kanagawa prefecture.

In 2004 , she debuted as gravure idol by the stage name Oda Arisa. The affiliation office at that time was Anchor . In July, the image video and photo album “Touch me, baby” was be released. In 2006, she first appeared in “Cool Dimension” as an actress.
On November 12, 2007. She announced her retirement of the entertainment world due to poor physical condition.
In October 2008, she renamed to Mika Kayama and made an AV debut with MUTEKI  with the AV titled “Perfect” which was released on November 1.

In 2009, she transferred to the “Super Girl Calling Arashi” and then acted as an AV actress exclusive to S1.

In June 2010, she released the first 3D work of adult video “3D x Kamiyama San-hi 3 Dimensional Superimposed BODY Sex” .
On 2011 February 18, she announced her retirement on her blog.

Her last work before retirement from AV was released on March 19, 2011, titled “Mika Kayama FINAL The best and best Ikasei skill, show all”.

her hobby is shopping, karaoke. Special skill is karate (black belt) · basketball. She has an older brother.

Mika Kayama's Movies (4)
FHD SOE-418 – Erotic・Eden Lewd Nude Escort

SOE-418 – Erotic・Eden Lewd Nude Escort

SOE-418 – Erotic・Eden Lewd Nude Escort
FHD
157 minutes

Kayama Sanfei, Sakura Komi, Hatsune Minori, Fujiura Megu, the finest body that does not take anything will escort you with the supreme Duero service! ! Juppo Jippo and without any trouble getting…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD EBOD-142 – SSS – BODY The body of a woman is chosen by the amount of sweat which does not tell a lie. Mika Kayama

EBOD-142 – SSS – BODY The body of a...

EBOD-142 – SSS – BODY The body of a woman is chosen by the amount of sweat which does not tell a lie. Mika Kayama
FHD
117 minutes

SSS – BODY Continuous Release 3rd! ! S class actress Kikiyama Sanfluka reaches E-BODY! ! Primates Human Department The strongest erotic body seduces you. Sweat does not tell a lie. I’m fascinating SEX of serious degree…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD SOE-480 – Intersect body fluids, dense sex special edition-beautiful beasts of indecency sexual intercourse-

SOE-480 – Intersect body fluids, dense se...

SOE-480 – Intersect body fluids, dense sex special edition-beautiful beasts of indecency sexual intercourse-
FHD
115 minutes

S class actress 4 … Koshi Sanaka, Sakura Komi, Hatsune Minori, Fujiura Megu × “Fluid intersecting, dense sex” Collaboration of impact! Swinging beauty big tits, blowing nasty liquids … 8P competing…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
HD SOE-404 – Mika Kayama Uncensored Leak 36 minutes – 3D×Mika Kayama Stereoscopic Image her Superb BODY Sex

SOE-404 – Mika Kayama Uncensored Leak 36 ...

SOE-404 – Mika Kayama Uncensored Leak 36 minutes – 3D×Mika Kayama Stereoscopic Image her Superb BODY Sex
HD
36 minutes

This is a 36 minutes uncensored leak video of Mika Kayama which was leaked in 2011 either from the AV title SOE-404 or the compilation ONSD-533 – 3D Evolution. SOE-404-Description:…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored