Welcome to JAVRAVE.com - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE.com is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javraveclub.com for over 100,000+ FREE JAV videos


javraveclub.com

pornstar wallpaper
0
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Riko Tachibana

Riko Tachibana

(立花里子)

Views: 2385

aka: ,Rikopin - リコピン

Birthdate: November 10, 1984

Birthplace: Japan, Tôkyô prefecture

Measurements: JP 83-61-89 (US 33-24-35)

Height: 168 cm (= 5'6")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types:

Body Types: , , ,

Hair Types: ,

Description:

Riko Tachibana is a hall of fame, former Japanese AV actress who debuted in AV in 2004. She retired in 2008.
Besides acting, she also directed a few of her own adult videos.
She starred in both censored and uncensored AVs.

On March 15, 2007, she received the best actress grand prize of the 2007 Japan Adult Broadcast Award.

On 2008, on March 17, she announced her retirement with the release of “Hell Pussy Special Retirement – Riko Tachibana I am the Eternal Strongest Slut!” ( Real Works ). On August 29th the same year, she also released an erotic photography book.
On December 20, 2008, a solo biography illustration handwritten in eBrog contents was released.

Riko Tachibana's Movies (2)
HD TRP-037 – Tora Tora Platinum Vol.37 Riko x Lesbian x Maid: Riko Tachibana

TRP-037 – Tora Tora Platinum Vol.37 Riko ...

TRP-037 – Tora Tora Platinum Vol.37 Riko x Lesbian x Maid: Riko Tachibana
HD
123 minutes

Once the maid of king of Japan becomes maid. Riko Tachibana who appeared as early as the second in the latest work. “I would like to eat my husband.” Did…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
HD TRP-036 – Tora Tora Platinum Vol.36 – The Queen’s Love Beauty -: Riko Tachibana

TRP-036 – Tora Tora Platinum Vol.36 ̵...

TRP-036 – Tora Tora Platinum Vol.36 – The Queen’s Love Beauty -: Riko Tachibana
HD
140 minutes

Leaking out a sweet breath, masturbating masturbating while talking with the camera’s eyes. As a matter of fact, I hoard Yodare on my own tits, rubbing my chest and treating…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored