Welcome to JAVRAVE - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javr.club for over 40,000+ FREE JAV videos


javr.club

pornstar wallpaper
0
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Rina Fujimoto

Rina Fujimoto

(藤本リーナ)

Views: 834

aka: ,Lina FUJIMOTO - 藤本リーナ

Birthdate: November 18, 1989

Birthplace: France,

Measurements: JP 86-58-84 (US 34-23-33)

Height: 168 cm (= 5'6")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic: ,

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types: ,

Body Types: , , ,

Hair Types: ,

Description:

Rina Fujimoto is a slim and perfect bodied Japanese AV actress who debtued in 2010 and retired in 2012.
She was once quoted as the “new” Maria Ozawa due to her slim and perfect body and French Japanese mixed ethnic.
Her hobbies are karaoke , special skill is tennis and using calculator.
Debuted in December 2009 as S1 exclusive AV actress. In June 2010, she moved exclusively to MOODYZ. In July 2011, she moved exclusively to Attackers. In June 2012, her blog posts updated for the first time in about a year, announcing her retirement.

Rina Fujimoto's Movies (2)
HD SMDV-04 – S Model DV 04: Rina Fujimoto

SMDV-04 – S Model DV 04: Rina Fujimoto

SMDV-04 – S Model DV 04: Rina Fujimoto
HD
95 minutes

Rina Fujimoto ‘s second Japolno, which boasts of explosive popularity in the previous work, is appearing as soon as possible! Lina’s enthusiastically attracted men with its beautiful appearance like this…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
FHD MKBD-S05 – KIRARI 05: Rina Fujimoto (Blu-ray version)

MKBD-S05 – KIRARI 05: Rina Fujimoto (Blu-...

MKBD-S05 – KIRARI 05: Rina Fujimoto (Blu-ray version)
FHD
110 minutes

The strongest French person half-beauty Fujimoto Rina, who will make her dream come true, will finally make Japoluno debut! ! The AV actress Fujimon from France, who debuted in December…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored