Welcome to JAVRAVE.com - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE.com is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javraveclub.com for over 100,000+ FREE JAV videos


javraveclub.com

pornstar wallpaper
0
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Rio / Tina Yuzuki

Rio / Tina Yuzuki

(りお / 柚木ティナ)

Views: 7981

aka: Riocchi - Rioっち,Tinacchi - ティナっち

Birthdate: October 29, 1986

Birthplace: Japan, Tôkyô prefecture

Measurements: JP 84-58-83 (US 33-23-33)

Height: 154 cm (= 5'1")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types: ,

Body Types: , , ,

Hair Types: ,

Description:

Scouted at the Kanagishigaya station , debuted as an exclusive MAX-A exclusive AV actress as Tina Yuzuki in November 2005 .
On July 28, 2007, She announced on her blog that she will change name to RIO . Then started a new blog from August 10.
In February 2008, she became an exclusive actress in S-One .
Move back to MAX-A at the same time as transferring to the idea pocket from March 2009 . On March 25, the same year, she won the actor award of the SKY PerfecTV! Adult Broadcast Award .
On February 28, 2010, she was appointed as AV actress specialized cabaret club “Roppongi Red Dragon Goodwill Ambassador”.
She was selected as the 10th place in the popularity vote that took place from 5th January to 29th February 2012 as the adult video 30th anniversary commemoration project ( AV30 ).
On December 4, 2013, she debut as singer in the name of RIO.

Her mother is half Portuguese .
Special skill is Portuguese. Her hobbies are golfing and mahjong.
Her favorite food is sweet.
Her dog’s name is “Cheese” and “Chama”.
She appeared not only in adult magazines but also in young magazines such as ” Young Jump ” on gravure, V cinema, variety show.

Rio / Tina Yuzuki's Movies (5)
HD IPTD-444 – Rio’s rich kiss and SEX

IPTD-444 – Rio’s rich kiss and SEX

IPTD-444 – Rio’s rich kiss and SEX
HD
174 minutes

Taste Rio’s serious kiss at an angle not seen in everyday life! An ecstatic kiss that does not stop panting for a violent tongue and intense insertion FUCK … Lips…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
SD SOE-141 – MAISON TSUBAKI – Akiho Yoshizawa, Mihiro, Rio, Yuma Asami, Minori Hatsune, Ruru Anoa, Rika Aiuchi, Risa Kasumi & Ai Sayama

SOE-141 – MAISON TSUBAKI – Akiho Yo...

SOE-141 – MAISON TSUBAKI – Akiho Yoshizawa, Mihiro, Rio, Yuma Asami, Minori Hatsune, Ruru Anoa, Rika Aiuchi, Risa Kasumi & Ai Sayama
SD
240 minutes

Yuma Asami, Yoshizawa Akiho, Rio and other popular actresses and 4 hours of enjoying dream co-living & 24 hours SEX. From morning to good night All the idol of the…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD IPTD-716 – Sweaty SEX Rio

IPTD-716 – Sweaty SEX Rio

IPTD-716 – Sweaty SEX Rio
FHD
164 minutes

From and would seriously sweaty sex. Intense fuck on the sweat and the love juice can! The desire of the cock to taste the sweaty laying! Serious SEX so sweaty…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD IPTD-999 – Rio Naughty Relationship With Her Elder Sister

IPTD-999 – Rio Naughty Relationship With ...

IPTD-999 – Rio Naughty Relationship With Her Elder Sister
FHD
164 minutes

Her sister of magical that crazy my reason! Even though I know it is useless, I can not stop stopping this feeling! My sister San also collapsed into sexual intercourse…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD IPZ-471 – Goddess Of Lingerie – Kaho Kasumi, Rio, Minori Hatsune, Aino Kishi, Jessica Kizaki

IPZ-471 – Goddess Of Lingerie – Kah...

IPZ-471 – Goddess Of Lingerie – Kaho Kasumi, Rio, Minori Hatsune, Aino Kishi, Jessica Kizaki
FHD
236 minutes

TOP Actress Rio, Jessica Jessica, Yoshi Ai Nozomi, Hinno Minori, Kazushi Saisu 5 Fascination Lingerie Shots and Dense FUCK 5 Production! Do not break underwear without girls of erotic lingerie more…

Country: 
Genre: Censored