Welcome to JAVRAVE.com - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE.com is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javraveclub.com for over 100,000+ FREE JAV videos


javraveclub.com

pornstar wallpaper
7.71
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Ruri Saijou

Ruri Saijou

(西條るり)

Views: 18159

aka: Ruri SAIJÔ - 西條るり,Ruri SAIJYÔ - 西條るり,Ruri SAIJYOU - 西條る,Ruri SAIJOH - 西條るり,Ruri SAIJYOH - 西條るり

Birthdate: March 01, 1990

Birthplace: Japan, Tôkyô prefecture

Measurements: JP 111-57-85 (US 44-22-33)

Height: 155 cm (= 5'1")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types: ,

Body Types: ,

Hair Types: , ,

Description:

Ruri Saijyo is a Japanese AV actress, debuted in 2010.

Her hobbies are watching DVDs and doing nails, special skipping rope. She has M cup breasts with a milk loop with texture.
Her image video which was released in April 2010 was also featured in the FamilyMart Award campaign. In September of the same year, she made an exclusive AV debut with S1.
She appeared in Tameike Gorow since January 2013 and has also appeared in mature wife / married AV works.

Ruri Saijou's Movies (2)
FHD SOE-646 – Fluid Intersect, Gangbang Sex Body Dense Breasts Special Edition – We Investigator On The Eve Of Indecent Mission – Ruri Saijou, Anri Okita, Kokomi Sakura

SOE-646 – Fluid Intersect, Gangbang Sex B...

SOE-646 – Fluid Intersect, Gangbang Sex Body Dense Breasts Special Edition – We Investigator On The Eve Of Indecent Mission – Ruri Saijou, Anri Okita, Kokomi Sakura
FHD
115 minutes

A special edition of a dream that mixes the taste of the intersecting body fluid, dense sex series that shows the real sex with the popular S1 actress boasting the…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD SOE-681 – Secret investigator women special edited structured false mission – Kokomi Sakura, Ruri Saijou, Anri Okita

SOE-681 – Secret investigator women speci...

SOE-681 – Secret investigator women special edited structured false mission – Kokomi Sakura, Ruri Saijou, Anri Okita
FHD
185 minutes

The release of a special edition is decided from “Esuwan popular series” secret investigator’s woman “! Three male milk plotters are prey to the cock in exchange for justice. Hung…

Country: 
Genre: Censored