Welcome to JAVRAVE.com - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE.com is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javraveclub.com for over 100,000+ FREE JAV videos


javraveclub.com

pornstar wallpaper
0
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Sena Sakura

Sena Sakura

(桜瀬奈)

Views: 468

aka: Airi SUNOHARA - 春原アイリ,Ayaka - あやか,Juri SAKURADA - 桜田朱里,Jyuri SAKURADA - 桜田朱里,Lemon YUZUNA - 柚奈れもん,Mahiro IBUKI - 伊吹まひろ,Remon YUZUNA - 柚奈れもん,Riku KAGAWA - 香川りく,Sayo NAKAMA - 仲間さよ,Sayo NAKAMOTO - 仲本紗代,SENA - セナ,Sena - せな

Birthdate: August 16, 1989

Birthplace: Japan, Saitama prefecture

Measurements: JP 83-60-88 (US 33-24-35)

Height: 162 cm (= 5'4")

Weight: 46 kg (= 101 lb)

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types: ,

Body Types: ,

Hair Types: ,

Description:

Sena Sakura is a former Japanese AV actress who debuted in 2011 as Sayo Nakamoto.
Since April 2012 she moved my affiliated office to Cheeseburger (now Everest) and is acting under the stage name Sakura Sena.
In September 2014, she announced that her retirement will be set on April 2015 on her blog.
She said that she plays games all day long on holidays. She has a rabbit.
She is also a cosplayer.

Sena Sakura's Movies (3)
FHD Caribbeancom-013114-533 – Av Productions Fishing Competition Part 2

Caribbeancom-013114-533 – Av Productions ...

Caribbeancom-013114-533 – Av Productions Fishing Competition Part 2
FHD
66 minutes

AV Production Counter Chikichiki Sea Fishing Tournament! Naruhana (24) and Seina (23) who were divided into two towards the sea. Let’s chase after Seina this time. “Thank you ♪” Nico…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
FHD Caribbeancom-020514-536 – Av Productions Fishing Competition Part 3

Caribbeancom-020514-536 – Av Productions ...

Caribbeancom-020514-536 – Av Productions Fishing Competition Part 3
FHD
62 minutes

AV Production Counter Chikichiki Sea Fishing Tournament! PART 3! After sea fishing I will judge fish and my party ♪ Party ♪ Open manguri for opening of Aji and change…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
FHD Tokyo Face Fuck – 102512 – Sena Sakura

Tokyo Face Fuck – 102512 – Sena Sakura

Tokyo Face Fuck – 102512 – Sena Sakura
FHD
19 minutes

Maid Sena Sakura gets molested in her cafe when one of the customers pulls her to her knees and shoves his cock down her throat. He fucks her face relentlessly…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored