Welcome to JAVRAVE.com - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE.com is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javrave.club for over 68,000+ FREE JAV videos


javrave.club

pornstar wallpaper
0
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Shizuku / Saki Hatsumi

Shizuku / Saki Hatsumi

(しずく / 初美沙希)

Views: 777

aka: Saki HATSUMI - 初美沙希,Sakippo - さきっぽ,SakippoZ - さきっぽZ,Shizuka FUJII - 藤井静香,SIZUKU - しずく

Birthdate: October 15, 1990

Birthplace: Japan, Tôkyô prefecture

Measurements: JP 86-58-86 (US 34-23-34)

Height: 158 cm (= 5'2")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types: ,

Body Types: ,

Hair Types: ,

Description:

Shizuku / Saki Hatsumi is a former Japanese AV actress who debuted in 2010 and retired on April 30, 2017.
She is famous on twitter with over 100,000 followers.
In March 2016, she was nominated for three consecutive years unusually for the actor prize category and the work prize category of the SKY PerfecTV! Adult Broadcast Awards, and was named for the first time in the history of the work prize, evening edition Fuji award, SKY PerfecTV! On demand adult prize, actress award (annual MVP) Achieved a total of 4 crown awards for the same year. She received a nickname of “SKY PerfecTV! Adult ‘s child” from the strength of overwhelming other AV actresses in the same award race, including winning six awards for three consecutive nominations.
Her favorite food include ginkgo, burdock, buckwheat ramen and sushi. She also has interest in fishing.

Shizuku / Saki Hatsumi's Movies (4)
FHD OFJE-125 – F-Cup or more limited!! Launch unlimited!! Super submissive to serve her maid specials 8 hours

OFJE-125 – F-Cup or more limited!! Launch...

OFJE-125 – F-Cup or more limited!! Launch unlimited!! Super submissive to serve her maid specials 8 hours
FHD
479 minutes

Big tits maid’s best works covering all the works of the popular “Lotion Too Lingerie Maid” series at ESWAN are appearing! Maids who love your husband who wears cute maid’s…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD XRW-383 – Violation Sneak Agent BEST Compilation 4 hours 30 minutes 17 people

XRW-383 – Violation Sneak Agent BEST Comp...

XRW-383 – Violation Sneak Agent BEST Compilation 4 hours 30 minutes 17 people
FHD
270 minutes

17 beautiful investigators caught in a trap and got caught! Women who are shamefully shy, receiving criticism of being humiliated by a stingy criminal. Blame the whole body and blame…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD IPX-041 – I Confess The Mistake That Occurred In Secret With Him … I Do Not Know Unknown Wife Crazy Bomb Injection Ntr Droplet

IPX-041 – I Confess The Mistake That Occu...

IPX-041 – I Confess The Mistake That Occurred In Secret With Him … I Do Not Know Unknown Wife Crazy Bomb Injection Ntr Droplet
FHD
146 minutes

Tokyo Tama district reside C. A(28)of the impact of experiences of live-action! Home farewell party in ex boyfriend again is the worst NTR of the play through was. Seen her…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
HD VSPDS-583 – Stop at time! Lesbian SP

VSPDS-583 – Stop at time! Lesbian SP

VSPDS-583 – Stop at time! Lesbian SP
HD
149 minutes

Lesbian version first appeared in the familiar “Time Stop Stopping” series! A real lesbian beauty female doctor stops time at the hospital and eats the cute nurses including Hitomi Kitagawa…

Country: 
Genre: Censored