Welcome to JAVRAVE.com - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE.com is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javraveclub.com for over 100,000+ FREE JAV videos


javraveclub.com

pornstar wallpaper
0
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Shouko Akiyama

Shouko Akiyama

(秋山祥子)

Views: 634

aka: Shôko AKIYAMA - 秋山祥子,Showko AKIYAMA - 秋山祥子,Yukiko - ゆきこ,Shohko AKIYAMA - 秋山祥子

Birthdate: November 22, 1989

Birthplace: Japan, Kanagawa prefecture

Measurements: JP 88-58-83 (US 35-23-33)

Height: 157 cm (= 5'2")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types: ,

Body Types:

Hair Types: ,

Description:

Shouko Akiyama is a Japaense AV actress debuted in 2009. She briefly retired in 2011 but returned in 2012.
Before becoming an AV actress, she was working in a flower shop.
Her hobbies are watching movies and flower arrangements.
Her first experience was at Christmas during junior high school 3 (15 years old) and the partner was a boyfriend who was with him at the time and the number of people she had sex with was 10.
According to twitter, she is a fan of J League Shimizu S-Pulse and has visited the stadium.

Shouko Akiyama's Movies (2)
FHD MIDE-487 – Female Boss Who Seems To Provoke Every Day With Different Pantyhose Shoko Akiyama

MIDE-487 – Female Boss Who Seems To Provo...

MIDE-487 – Female Boss Who Seems To Provoke Every Day With Different Pantyhose Shoko Akiyama
FHD
119 minutes

Sōko senior of the female boss says that this year’s popular seduce us by wearing different patterned pantos every day on long legs. When their eyes meet, they slowly spread…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD MIMK-039 – Moodyz15 Anniversary Work [limited Co-star] Crimson Dream – Shouko Akiyama, AIKA, Anri Okita, Shiori Kamisaki, Ai Uehara, Kaho Kasumi, Yui Hatano, Hibiki Ootsuki, Kurea Hasumi

MIMK-039 – Moodyz15 Anniversary Work [lim...

MIMK-039 – Moodyz15 Anniversary Work [limited Co-star] Crimson Dream – Shouko Akiyama, AIKA, Anri Okita, Shiori Kamisaki, Ai Uehara, Kaho Kasumi, Yui Hatano, Hibiki Ootsuki, Kurea Hasumi
FHD
297 minutes

In the history of AV All scales awaited by the unprecedented scale and gorgeous actress team! Collect the nine strongly noble heroines of the Emperor · Crimson, collecting them all…

Country: 
Genre: Censored