Welcome to JAVRAVE.com - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE.com is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javraveclub.com for over 100,000+ FREE JAV videos


javraveclub.com

pornstar wallpaper
0
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Sofia Takigawa

Sofia Takigawa

(滝川ソフィア)

Views: 4980

aka: Sofia - ソフィア,Sophie - ソフィー

Birthdate: October 10, 1988

Birthplace: Portugal

Measurements: JP 104-58-87 (US 41-23-34)

Height: 160 cm (= 5'3")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic: ,

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types: ,

Body Types: , , ,

Hair Types: ,

Description:

Sofia Takigawa is a Japanese AV actress born in Portugal. She debuted in 2012 with E-Body.
Although she is young, she often portrayed as mature characters in AVs due to her mature looks.
Father is Portuguese and the mother is Japanese. Born and raised as a Portuguese, first visit to Japan when she was a high school student. After three years in Osaka , she returned to Portugal after her high school graduation. I came to Japan again at the age of 20. Her hobbies are manga , animation . Special skill is Portuguese , English.
The first experience is black at the age of 19, and the number of experienced people before AV debut is 10.

Sofia Takigawa's Movies (2)
FHD Caribbeancom-012814-531 – Megachichi Sofia

Caribbeancom-012814-531 – Megachichi Sofia

Caribbeancom-012814-531 – Megachichi Sofia
FHD
59 minutes

A returnee from Portugal, a gigantic beautiful milk on a pure white skin, a constricted body as if it jumped out of the world of animation. Takigawa Sophia wears sexy…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
FHD LAFBD-07 –  Laforet Girl 7 – Sofia Takigawa

LAFBD-07 – Laforet Girl 7 – Sofia ...

LAFBD-07 – Laforet Girl 7 – Sofia Takigawa
FHD
110 minutes

Takigawa Sofia, the returning child of the tits, is in your catchet! ! ! It is K cup’s busty catechyo cumshot class! ! Nothing any problem even students! All-you-can-eat cocks…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored