Welcome to JAVRAVE.com - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE.com is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javraveclub.com for over 100,000+ FREE JAV videos


javraveclub.com

pornstar wallpaper
6
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Sora Aoi

Sora Aoi

(蒼井そら)

Views: 15270

aka: Leader - リーダー,Rôshi - 老師,SOLA,Sola AOI - 蒼井そら,Sora-chan - そらちゃん,Yû HASHIMOTO - 橋本由宇

Birthdate: November 11, 1983

Birthplace: Japan, Tôkyô prefecture

Measurements: JP 90-58-83 (US 35-23-33)

Height: 155 cm (= 5'1")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types: ,

Body Types: , ,

Hair Types: , ,

Description:

Sora Aoi (1983 November 11) is a busty, hall of fame Japanese AV actress , actress , talent and singer. She is also active in the People’s Republic of China and boasts tremendous popularity. She also starred in Korean Drama in 2008. Prime agency affiliation.

Her ambition during childhood is to become nursery teacher. After graduating from high school, she was qualified as a nursery teacher and went to nursery junior college. However, due to the AV debut, she never actually became a nursery teacher.

New works of original AV works were stopped on July 7, 2011. Since then, the contract has been terminated with S1 which was an exclusive contract. However, she did said she wants to do AV work as long as she can continue and she has not retired.

Her hobby is driving. Special skill is calligraphy, foreign language (Chinese, English).

 

Sora Aoi's Movies (11)
SD WANZ-694- Lesbian BDSM – Sora Shiina, Shizuka Kanno, Aya Kisaki

WANZ-694- Lesbian BDSM – Sora Shiina, Shi...

WANZ-694- Lesbian BDSM – Sora Shiina, Shizuka Kanno, Aya Kisaki
SD
119 minutes

BDSM is a captivity situation · Pleasure cruelty excited by overwhelming obedience feeling! In this work, I will be caught again and again with the lesbian tech tech who knows the…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD SOE-556 – Not I Pant Voice Out Openly Exposed Delusion!! Sora Aoi

SOE-556 – Not I Pant Voice Out Openly Exp...

SOE-556 – Not I Pant Voice Out Openly Exposed Delusion!! Sora Aoi
FHD
118 minutes

A convenience store in the daytime! Izakaya is busy at weekends! I will definitely get out if I give out my voice … too bold Too bad Aero ‘s guerilla…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD SOE-490 – Extreme high quality sex attracted by Hollywood standard Aoi Sora

SOE-490 – Extreme high quality sex attrac...

SOE-490 – Extreme high quality sex attracted by Hollywood standard Aoi Sora
FHD
118 minutes

SIV (Super Image Vision) 2nd collection attracting attention from world image creators! Aoi’s Surely Absolutely BODY and Confetti sex with the ultimate beauty footage that made use of advanced high…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD SOE-370 – Sora Aoi Sola Torture M-like

SOE-370 – Sora Aoi Sola Torture M-like

SOE-370 – Sora Aoi Sola Torture M-like
FHD
118 minutes

Spanking, stepping on a gold ball, pressing Companion Squirrel with her face-to-face horse and men’s training one after another! Tackle dicks with a whip or deal with a man as…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD SOE-339 – Sora Aoi Young Wife Was Raped In Front Of Husband

SOE-339 – Sora Aoi Young Wife Was Raped I...

SOE-339 – Sora Aoi Young Wife Was Raped In Front Of Husband
FHD
119 minutes

“Insert !! … you, I’m sorry …” In the midst of suffering, pleasure pushed in front of her husband gradually, my heart collapses …. Forced blowjob, forced into a dry…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD ONSD-654 – Special High Quality Esuwan Sora Aoi 8 Hours

ONSD-654 – Special High Quality Esuwan So...

ONSD-654 – Special High Quality Esuwan Sora Aoi 8 Hours
FHD
478 minutes

Japan ‘s No.1 Asia AV Stars’ Aoi Sora ” s exquisite BODY and rich sex were recorded luxuriously. Only high image quality, 34 corners carefully selected from 10 works are…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD SOE-616 – Sora Aoi Matsuri Prime Mega Facials

SOE-616 – Sora Aoi Matsuri Prime Mega Fac...

SOE-616 – Sora Aoi Matsuri Prime Mega Facials
FHD
116 minutes

Joobo Fela entangle the salvation. Ride over the cock and rodeo woman on top posture. Skewer with two penis FUCK! In the end all Dobadpyu fierce faces! Zubcia ~! ! Asian Queen of AV ‘Sora-sama’ specialty…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD SOE-586 – Sora Aoi Busty Masochistic Woman Agent Of The Secret Investigator

SOE-586 – Sora Aoi Busty Masochistic Woma...

SOE-586 – Sora Aoi Busty Masochistic Woman Agent Of The Secret Investigator
FHD
118 minutes

“Secret investigator” to carry out the secret mission of the state Aoi Sora. A beloved partner was caught by the hostage, when getting into the hide alone by themselves, there was…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD SOE-422 – Sora Aoi From Brain Acme Drive You Crazy Gochin

SOE-422 – Sora Aoi From Brain Acme Drive ...

SOE-422 – Sora Aoi From Brain Acme Drive You Crazy Gochin
FHD
118 minutes

‘Aoi Sora’ Sinking at the bottom of pleasure! Ultra thick vibes are screwed into the uterus with Zubuzub and the porteo cum visits! Screaming acme screaming with a rotor direct shot to…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD SOE-523 – Sora Aoi M Secretary Full Time Obedience

SOE-523 – Sora Aoi M Secretary Full Time ...

SOE-523 – Sora Aoi M Secretary Full Time Obedience
FHD
118 minutes

Work on a second-hand legislator office clean cockpit’s cock! Daily forced to get sex trained. Seriously plucked the pussy, seriously deep blowjob while throbbing. Feeling shaking in insult play M slowly trained to…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD SOE-454 – Sora Aoi Married Female Teacher Who Was Violated

SOE-454 – Sora Aoi Married Female Teacher...

SOE-454 – Sora Aoi Married Female Teacher Who Was Violated
FHD
118 minutes

A female teacher targeted at school. Threatened by the student who believed in the video of the voyeur video, he was tied up with hemp rope and was fucked as he…

Country: 
Genre: Censored