Welcome to JAVRAVE.com - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE.com is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javraveclub.com for over 100,000+ FREE JAV videos


javraveclub.com

pornstar wallpaper
0
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
@you

@you

(@you)

Views: 5268

aka: YOU,You ITÔ - 伊藤ゆう,Yû ITÔ - 伊藤ゆう,Yû ITOH - 伊藤ゆう,Yû ITOU - 伊藤ゆう,Yuh ITÔ - 伊藤ゆう,Yuh ITOH - 伊藤ゆう,Yuh ITOU - 伊藤ゆう,Yuu ITÔ - 伊藤ゆう,Yuu ITOH - 伊藤ゆう,Yuu ITOU - 伊藤ゆう

Birthdate: August 25, 1986

Birthplace: Japan, Tôkyô prefecture

Measurements: JP 94-57-90 (US 37-22-35)

Height: 160 cm (= 5'3")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types: ,

Body Types: , ,

Hair Types: ,

Description:

@you is a former Japanese AV actress and former stripper debuted in 2005 and retired in 2010.

She is from Tokyo and her hobby is Karaoke.

She made debut in January 2005, with AV titled “Big Breast is 18 years old”.
In March of the same year ” Mobile debut with MOODYZ with AV ” Digital RUSH !! ”
There are works (other than the MOODYZ lineage) that have appeared in the name of “Ito Yu”.
It should be noted, warp entertainment exclusive AV actress You (Yu) is a different person.
She announced her retirement from AV on her blog on October 5, 2010 .
For a while, she worked at the Susukino ‘s CLUB LION with Yu’ s Genji name, then later she worked for ” Red Dragon ” in Roppongi.

@you's Movies (2)
HD KP-010 – Kamikaze premium 010: @YOU

KP-010 – Kamikaze premium 010: @YOU

KP-010 – Kamikaze premium 010: @YOU
HD
90 minutes

Well, I came! A 94 cm G cup super beauty busty and super intense erotic body talked about a bustling actress “@ YOU” (あ と と ゆ) chan …. @ YOU…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
HD TRG-016 – Tora Tora Gold Vol.16 : @YOU

TRG-016 – Tora Tora Gold Vol.16 : @YOU

TRG-016 – Tora Tora Gold Vol.16 : @YOU
HD
90 minutes

Starring: @YOU Studio: Tora-Tora-Tora Series: Tora-Tora Gold Category:UncensoredFamous NamesBustyNice TitsCream PieNo Condom/SkinSample MovieBukkake/Group Sex

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored