Welcome to JAVRAVE - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javr.club for over 40,000+ FREE JAV videos


javr.club

pornstar wallpaper
0
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Yua Aida

Yua Aida

(あいだゆあ)

Views: 1698

aka: YUA - ゆあ

Birthdate: August 12, 1984

Birthplace: Japan, Aichi prefecture

Measurements: JP 88-57-87 (US 35-22-34)

Height: 157 cm (= 5'2")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types: ,

Body Types: , , ,

Hair Types: ,

Description:

Yua Aida is a former Japanese AV actress debuted in 2004 and retired in 2007.
In 2003, she debuted as a gravure idol. In January 2004, AV debut with AV titled “Pichi Pichi” . It is sold as a rookie of 10 contracts with a catch phrase with Max A and KUKI exclusively, “Slender AV actress”.
In May 2005, she began appearing in S1. In S1 she appeared in 33 AVs including a compilation by retirement.
On March 20, 2006, she won the actress award of 2005 Japan Adult Broadcast Grand Prize (currently SKY PerfecTV! Adult Broadcast Award ).
Started appearing on MOODYZ ‘s work on April 1, 2007 . She appeared in 4 works by retirement. On the official blog updated on July 12, the same year, announced retirement as AV actress.
After retiring from AV, she worked as a nude model including taking a final photo album. On February 16, 2008, the final photo book “YUA” was released and commemorative event was held to marked the final retirement from nude model.
During the Adult Videos 30th Anniversary, she took the 15th place in the popularity vote.
Her hobbies are oil painting, special skill is tennis. Gravure idol Ainotowa is her sister-in-law .
The first experience was with the same grade men (also the first kiss) at the time of junior high school 3 years.

Yua Aida's Movies (5)
SD KK-134 – KUKI Pink Fascination with that pink file! Aita Yu 3rd

KK-134 – KUKI Pink Fascination with that ...

KK-134 – KUKI Pink Fascination with that pink file! Aita Yu 3rd
SD
121 minutes

Gravure Queen of the finest constellation, Aida Yu’s pink file is popular with popularity third! ! Easy Yu teacher goes to a boys’ school of hypnotic sexual desire “to teach”…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
SD [Reprint Edition] MRMM-020 – Pichi Pichi – Yua Aida

[Reprint Edition] MRMM-020 – Pichi Pichi ...

[Reprint Edition] MRMM-020 – Pichi Pichi – Yua Aida
SD
91 minutes

Yu Ai appeared from popular reprint Remizaic series! While advancing from here as a slender actress, remix the debut work of Yu – chan! Let’s take a peek at the…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
SD KTRD-061 – South Pole No. 2 – Yua Aida

KTRD-061 – South Pole No. 2 – Yua Aida

KTRD-061 – South Pole No. 2 – Yua Aida
SD
75 minutes

Sorry I made you wait. It is perfectly indisputable Antarctica No. 2. It was made into a toy of pervert in the confinement room of the basement. Endless masturbation train…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
SD KTRD-071 – Endless – Yua Aida

KTRD-071 – Endless – Yua Aida

KTRD-071 – Endless – Yua Aida
SD
77 minutes

There was too much dazzlingness of carelessness to speak with a smile with girls school full of skiing. And Kubire has been polished more and more. Moreover, the tightness of…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
SD MIBD-674 – Yua Aida All Works 8 Hours

MIBD-674 – Yua Aida All Works 8 Hours

MIBD-674 – Yua Aida All Works 8 Hours
SD
478 minutes

The legendary transcendent body AV actress Ai Ito yo MOODYZ It is the perfect version which recorded the entire corner of all the works! Big tits, constrictions, nice ass with…

Country: 
Genre: Censored