Welcome to JAVRAVE.com - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE.com is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javraveclub.com for over 100,000+ FREE JAV videos


javraveclub.com

pornstar wallpaper
10
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Yui Ooba

Yui Ooba

(大場ゆい)

Views: 4525

aka: Mayu - まゆ,Natsu KOMATSU - 小松なつ,Tui ÔBA - 大場ゆい,Yui ÔBA - 大場ゆい

Birthdate: June 07, 1987

Birthplace: Japan, Shiga prefecture

Measurements: JP 83-60-86 (US 33-24-34)

Height: 170 cm (= 5'7")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types: ,

Body Types: ,

Hair Types: ,

Description:

Yui Ooba is a tall and former Japanese AV actress debuted in 2012 December as an exclusive actress for Prestige.
2013 October joined Pond Goro and in 2014 January became the exclusive actress for Madonna.

She left his exclusive position in April 2014 and has appeared in numerous manufacturer works.

Retired in 2017.
Hobby: Shopping

Yui Ooba's Movies (7)
FHD TOMN-121 – Dripping love juice sex appeal since the appeal amorous woman sweaty fuck BEST

TOMN-121 – Dripping love juice sex appeal...

TOMN-121 – Dripping love juice sex appeal since the appeal amorous woman sweaty fuck BEST
FHD
240 minutes

The lass is hardly exudes not griddle amorous woman of bewitching appeal system and jammed the fuck collection! The most ripe and attractive body in the sweat gleaming wet,odd without…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD Caribbeancom-050214-593 – View Intrusion! Fuck In A Few Seconds!

Caribbeancom-050214-593 – View Intrusion!...

Caribbeancom-050214-593 – View Intrusion! Fuck In A Few Seconds!
FHD
62 minutes

Yui was introduced. When Yui appeared in the studio, the camera was already turning. Yui who smiles while being embarrassed. I heard that I have not heard anything about this…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
FHD 1pondo-071914_847 – Ms. Yu teach me Ager

1pondo-071914_847 – Ms. Yu teach me Ager

1pondo-071914_847 – Ms. Yu teach me Ager
FHD
59 minutes

In the classroom I will show you a nasty and unspoiled appearance of a serious and enthusiastic female teacher! Always changing the teaching hand that I always hold to a cock…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
FHD 1pondo-081514_863 – Beautiful Woman’s Adultery Scene – Yui Oba

1pondo-081514_863 – Beautiful Woman’...

1pondo-081514_863 – Beautiful Woman’s Adultery Scene – Yui Oba
FHD
63 minutes

The finest nympho body Oda Yui is a boxed girl in Shiga. It is something that people want to be afraid of being told that no one is useless. Yui like that…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
FHD PGD-699 – Wearing No Underwear Teacher Oba Yui

PGD-699 – Wearing No Underwear Teacher Ob...

PGD-699 – Wearing No Underwear Teacher Oba Yui
FHD
153 minutes

Tall legs of glamorous body・Yui Oba is a female teacher makeover! Students underwear off to hypnotize it,of their own will and contrary to the note in the bread!? In the…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD Caribbeancom-081016-001 – Quick Earring Calimpic Best Of Best

Caribbeancom-081016-001 – Quick Earring C...

Caribbeancom-081016-001 – Quick Earring Calimpic Best Of Best
FHD
113 minutes

Holding a quick calingpick. Shikoshiko death game as to how many people can reach without continuing to hold a dick and ejaculate. Defeat the standing Japanese representative Muscle Manko (Okami Wakaba, Kitagawa…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored
FHD Caribbeancom-053114-612 – The Coming Of Age Of Yui Oba

Caribbeancom-053114-612 – The Coming Of A...

Caribbeancom-053114-612 – The Coming Of Age Of Yui Oba
FHD
60 minutes

Early six years since Shiga’s boxed girl appeared in AV with a reaction that he was raised as cute and cute. It is something that people want to be told that…

Country: 
Genre: Uncensored