Welcome to JAVRAVE - Watch Free Online HD JAV Porn Censored & Uncensored Videos.

Currently JAVRAVE is no longer upadated. Please Visit our NEW site https://javr.club for over 40,000+ FREE JAV videos


javr.club

pornstar wallpaper
0
BoredFineGoodAmazingExcellent
Loading...
Yuuri Oshikawa

Yuuri Oshikawa

(推川ゆうり)

Views: 5785

aka: Yuika OSHIKAWA - 押川唯香,Yûri OSHIKAWA - 推川ゆうり

Birthdate: June 13, 1990

Birthplace: Japan, Ôsaka prefecture, Suita

Measurements: JP 93-60-90 (US 37-24-35)

Height: 165 cm (= 5'5")

Weight:

Debut:

Astro Sign:

Ethnic:

Blood Type:

Cupsize:

Boobs Types:

Body Types: , ,

Hair Types: ,

Description:

Yuuri Oshikawa is a Japanese AV actress who debuted on July 1, 2013.
After graduating from high school, she worked as an apprentice for pastry in Osaka Prefecture for two years.
In August 2011, she became a gravure idol and in October 2011, she joined Ebisu Muscats.
On May 21, 2013, she featured her first semi nude photoshoot.
On July 1, 2013, debuted as AV actress with Muteki.
Her hobby is traveling · soft tennis. She belonged to the soft tennis club in high school.

Yuuri Oshikawa's Movies (9)
FHD HUNTA-379 – Super Ultimate Busty Lady!a Sudden Mother-in-law Was 30 Years Old Who Is Young And Preeminent In Style!4 Always Super Defenseless Do Not Watch Out, So Panchira Chest Chira Nipples Chirping, I Am Erecting Everyday!my Mother-in-law Is Still A Woman Gat

HUNTA-379 – Super Ultimate Busty Lady!a S...

HUNTA-379 – Super Ultimate Busty Lady!a Sudden Mother-in-law Was 30 Years Old Who Is Young And Preeminent In Style!4 Always Super Defenseless Do Not Watch Out, So Panchira Chest Chira Nipples Chirping, I Am Erecting Everyday!my Mother-in-law Is Still A Woman Gat
FHD
441 minutes

A sudden mother-in-law was 30 years old who is young and preeminent in style! Always super defenseless Do not watch out for panchira chest tits! My virgin erects everyday! Still tempting to begin…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD XVSR-301 – My Girlfriend Is Av Actress Yuuri Oshikawa

XVSR-301 – My Girlfriend Is Av Actress Yu...

XVSR-301 – My Girlfriend Is Av Actress Yuuri Oshikawa
FHD
116 minutes

What if she’s a popular G cup AV actress Yukari Hirakawa? This work that the world of virtual reality can be experienced. Dating while eating lunch along the river, you…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD CESD-480 – The Stained Bride 3 Norikawa Hikawa

CESD-480 – The Stained Bride 3 Norikawa H...

CESD-480 – The Stained Bride 3 Norikawa Hikawa
FHD
150 minutes

One day when he declined to get married, he was imprisoned with his husband due to false charges …. I was inspected from the detectives to the back of the…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD NTRD-062 – Nera Raise’s Wife Talked To A Father Of Physical Labor Tsuki Hikawa

NTRD-062 – Nera Raise’s Wife Talked...

NTRD-062 – Nera Raise’s Wife Talked To A Father Of Physical Labor Tsuki Hikawa
FHD
151 minutes

I have not heard much from my father since I told that I will not succeed my family business. Since the death of his son, he lived in unison, and…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD WWK-025 – Ohnna ♀ Sakara Hisakawa Yuuri

WWK-025 – Ohnna ♀ Sakara Hisakawa Yuuri

WWK-025 – Ohnna ♀ Sakara Hisakawa Yuuri
FHD
62 minutes

I want to spoil my time forgetting …. Masukawa Yuuri of former Musca ● ignores acting and setting, constantly seeks Chi ● Po, ​​is absorbed in pleasure, is cranky over…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD MCSR-270 – O, Please Stop Your Stepfather ….inborn Incest Incest Son Is Going To Pickle Up Her Daughter In Love Enemy.

MCSR-270 – O, Please Stop Your Stepfather...

MCSR-270 – O, Please Stop Your Stepfather ….inborn Incest Incest Son Is Going To Pickle Up Her Daughter In Love Enemy.
FHD
163 minutes

★DMM Delivery Limited・a bonus video with★daughter-in-law and don’t fall in love with the Father-in-law of incest stories. “Hey! Father-in-law…, in a parent-child thing that’s changed right.” Absolutely not a relationship…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD MDB-822 – Actual State Of Sports Funeral Massage That Can Be Accepted While Wearing A Swim Swimwear Targeting A Celebrity Wife Who Is A Real Member In A Certain Place In Minato-ku, And Attends A High-class Sports Club With Full Membership

MDB-822 – Actual State Of Sports Funeral ...

MDB-822 – Actual State Of Sports Funeral Massage That Can Be Accepted While Wearing A Swim Swimwear Targeting A Celebrity Wife Who Is A Real Member In A Certain Place In Minato-ku, And Attends A High-class Sports Club With Full Membership
FHD
123 minutes

Celebrity wife through luxury sports club of treatment of complete voyeur. Treatment teacher, by the special manipulative married woman in their sensitivity to hot up to. Swimming end, the swimsuit…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD SW-513 – A Male Student Who Was Studying In A Bookstore And Studied In Era Books Ikakei Married Wife 4 I Pushed Boyne In A Narrow Store And Inexperienced In A Narrow Store Taste Plenty Of Adult Women’s Body So That They Are Not Brought To Clerks Or Other Cust

SW-513 – A Male Student Who Was Studying ...

SW-513 – A Male Student Who Was Studying In A Bookstore And Studied In Era Books Ikakei Married Wife 4 I Pushed Boyne In A Narrow Store And Inexperienced In A Narrow Store Taste Plenty Of Adult Women’s Body So That They Are Not Brought To Clerks Or Other Cust
FHD
144 minutes

The frustration of the married woman in a bookstore reference books read to a student on the erotic book is not only fun to. Kind of exciting too that married…

Country: 
Genre: Censored
FHD RCTD-031 – If You Are A Son Try Naked Mother!mother Aunt Aunt All Big Breasts Sp

RCTD-031 – If You Are A Son Try Naked Mot...

RCTD-031 – If You Are A Son Try Naked Mother!mother Aunt Aunt All Big Breasts Sp
FHD
132 minutes

Our house is a big tits family of G cup H cup. Hadaka that is similar to the position of the hookro is slurried! My son is also in a…

Country: 
Genre: Censored